Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-14,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Total
1 Niepsuj Grzegorz 33 38 30 29 37 108
2 Wolny Zdzisław 33 39 36 30 108
3 Słowikowski Ryszard 32 36 38 106
4 Górski Maciej 30 38 37 105
5 Macionczyk Bogdan 40 34 31 31 105
6 Kim Juhong 28 29 42 33 30 105
7 Dudak Jacek 24 34 30 35 35 104
8 Jóźwiak Tadeusz 31 36 32 99
9 Szumański Mariusz 37 29 30 96
10 Godziński Marek 35 36 24 95
11 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 20 27 27 35 89
NK Niemirowicz Jerzy 33 39 72
NK Janusiewicz Maciej 34 32 66
NK Borończyk Krzysztof 22 34 56
NK Wolny Rafał 26 29 55
NK Daniluk Dariusz 28 26 54
NK Szmak Edward 27 27 54
NK Przybylski Krzysztof 20 23 43
NK Ludyga Ewa 33 33
NK Nagły Paweł 33 33
NK Sławek Wiesław 32 32
NK Ludyga Piotr 30 30
NK Stokłosa Janusz 30 30
NK Kapral Wiesław 25 25
NK Kajzer Tomasz 23 23
Grupa HCP 14,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Total
1 Rosiński Jarosław 39 38 36 38 26 115
2 Górecki Zbigniew 32 27 36 34 39 109
3 Kieczka Tomasz 37 33 39 33 109
4 Nowak Mirosław 22 28 36 35 35 106
5 Kajzer Jerzy 31 42 30 29 29 103
6 Budzisz Michał 36 34 25 29 31 101
7 Pogwizd Tomasz 31 32 26 37 100
8 Sevkovic Klaudiusz 38 33 29 100
9 Kowalski Daniel 24 29 34 87
10 Burzyński Tadeusz 31 24 27 27 85
11 Malec Mariusz 28 26 27 81
12 Swoboda Michał 39 32 28 79
NK Paradysz Andrzej 27 33 60
NK Pitsch Tomasz 25 34 59
NK Wojtczak Tomasz 24 31 55
NK Nicz Mariusz 23 23 46
NK Smyła Zbigniew 34 34
NK Fiszer Bogdan 31 31
NK Kucharski Sławomir 31 31
NK Kubacki Jerzy 27 27
Grupa HCP 19,1-24,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Total
1 Rogala Leszek 30 38 36 27 38 112
2 Gajoch Andrzej 36 32 36 37 35 109
3 Kasperowicz Krzysztof 26 40 34 33 35 109
4 Kaniuk Wojciech 32 34 41 107
5 Walo Rafał 29 21 30 33 41 104
6 Kalus Andrzej 34 32 34 33 101
7 Szkaradek Marek 26 36 33 32 101
8 Pawlikowski Wojciech 22 36 22 33 31 100
9 Szymonek Jolanta 37 37 19 26 100
10 Bąk Wiesław 32 31 25 28 91
11 Puchała Andrzej 33 30 28 91
12 Gawenda Janusz 26 31 30 29 22 90
NK Kos Kevin 36 36 72
NK Bochnacki Mateusz 33 35 68
NK Paradysz Zofia 39 29 68
NK Fajer Ewelina 29 37 66
NK Zmuda Michał 31 32 63
NK Chmielewski Paweł 21 38 59
NK Szajter Piotr 28 28 56
NK Bochnacki Tomasz 26 26
NK Domogała Michał 23 23
NK Kępka Albert 23 23
NK Dzida Józef 21 21
Grupa HCP 24,1-54,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Total
1 Walo Igor 37 30 40 38 115
2 Chmielorz Wojciech 34 33 32 41 36 111
3 Szewczyk Grzegorz 39 41 21 26 106
4 Skałkowski Marek 25 37 33 35 33 105
5 Demczuk Bartosz 36 34 30 24 31 101
6 Trojan Zbigniew 33 31 34 30 29 98
7 Miroszewski Kazimierz 24 36 37 97
8 Gliszczyński Jarosław 27 32 32 25 91
9 Czempiel Wojciech 23 27 31 27 85
NK Kubalska Anna 39 30 69
NK Makowski Jacek 32 30 62
NK Dziąćko Jerzy 23 30 53
NK Lutley Erik 33 33
NK Jędrzej Adam 31 31
NK Buczkowicz Piotr 30 30
NK Zawada Tadeusz 27 27
NK Zawada Alicja 27 27
NK Szczepański Dariusz 26 26
NK Nagengast Katarzyna 25 25
NK Burmagiel Tomasz 24 24
NK Szlachta Teresa 22 22
NK Nowodworski Tadeusz 14 14

 
Partnerzy:
Bogi Golf